Saturday, June 27, 2015

FINISHED!!!!


Yay! I've now officially finished my school for this year!!!! SO HAPPY! Now...on to finishing books... :P Oh, btw, those piano videos didn't work...so instead I'll be posting my favorite Lord of the Rings characters up in my next post! :) Sorry about the delay... I've been a little busy finishing school lately. (a little is kinda an understatement! :P) God bless you all! I'll be back shortly with my next post Lord willing! :)

3 comments:

I LOVE COMMENTS. But be warned, if your comment is impolite, contains swear words, or is disrespectful of God, I will kill it. Just kidding. ;)
(Seriously though...it WILL DIE.)

Yep, This is THAT Post: (In Which I Finally Reveal the Cover for "Sleeping Handsome")

This is the day that I'll be giving you guys THE announcement and cover reveal for my newest ebook (to be published soon) "Sleep...